2015 NPCC Girls Class A Championship

September 19, 2015


New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School

Final Team Results - Girls

Team - Manchester Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:49:51.7 Ave Time:21:58.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

619

Rae Bedke

Junio

2

2

20:07.8

20:07.8

0:00.0

2

620

Tahnee Fuentes

Junio

11

13

21:40.1

41:47.9

1:32.3

3

621

Burdette Clara

Junio

17

30

22:00.4

1:03:48.3

1:52.6

4

624

Emily Lynn

Senio

25

55

22:44.8

1:26:33.1

2:37.0

5

622

Sarah Rohr

Fresh

36

91

23:18.6

1:49:51.7

3:10.8

6

623

Jaelyn Webb

Fresh

57

148

23:50.3

2:13:42.0

3:42.5

7

626

Katie Barker

Fresh

82

230

24:58.6

2:38:40.6

4:50.8

 
Team - Morgan Township Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:51:23.5 Ave Time:22:16.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

720

Kiersten Duzan

Fresh

6

6

20:52.0

20:52.0

0:00.0

2

714

Hailey Haveck

Junio

10

16

21:30.8

42:22.8

0:38.8

3

715

Mariah Haveck

Junio

14

30

21:44.3

1:04:07.1

0:52.3

4

721

Madison Hanna

Fresh

46

76

23:32.5

1:27:39.6

2:40.5

5

723

Megan Teitge

Fresh

49

125

23:43.9

1:51:23.5

2:51.9

6

719

Alexis Longoria

Sopho

58

183

23:51.8

2:15:15.3

2:59.8

7

722

Anna Pressel

Fresh

79

262

24:47.8

2:40:03.1

3:55.8

 
Team - Hebron Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:54:26.6 Ave Time:22:53.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

336

Payton Schatz

Senio

15

15

21:48.1

21:48.1

0:00.0

2

338

Star Rodriguez

Sopho

21

36

22:26.2

44:14.3

0:38.1

3

337

Natalie Egolf

Junio

32

68

23:08.9

1:07:23.2

1:20.8

4

343

Nikki Schmidt

Fresh

34

102

23:15.4

1:30:38.6

1:27.3

5

345

Katlyn Cherry

Fresh

55

157

23:48.0

1:54:26.6

1:59.9

6

340

Alyssa Rokosz

Fresh

59

216

23:54.9

2:18:21.5

2:06.8

7

341

Allison Hano

Fresh

75

291

24:36.5

2:42:58.0

2:48.4

 
Team - Bremen Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:53:45.3 Ave Time:22:45.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Alyssa Fanning

Fresh

1

1

19:58.9

19:58.9

0:00.0

2

69

Ellen Fox

Junio

26

27

22:46.7

42:45.6

2:47.8

3

74

Kaitlyn Cullers

Fresh

37

64

23:21.7

1:06:07.3

3:22.8

4

77

Ziana Hummel

Fresh

39

103

23:24.0

1:29:31.3

3:25.1

5

70

Nikcola Gramm

Junio

65

168

24:14.0

1:53:45.3

4:15.1

6

79

Malayla Mahoney

Fresh

67

235

24:15.8

2:18:01.1

4:16.9

7

68

Maddy Coffel

Junio

72

307

24:28.5

2:42:29.6

4:29.6

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:55:43.2 Ave Time:23:08.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1171

Samantha Kohlheim

Fresh

12

12

21:41.4

21:41.4

0:00.0

2

1169

Lydia Rang

Sopho

18

30

22:13.0

43:54.4

0:31.6

3

1170

Sierra Weaver

Senio

43

73

23:29.1

1:07:23.5

1:47.7

4

1172

Madison Burton

Junio

54

127

23:47.9

1:31:11.4

2:06.5

5

1173

Alyssa Miller

Sopho

73

200

24:31.8

1:55:43.2

2:50.4

 
Team - Beecher Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:57:05.1 Ave Time:23:25.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

31

Hailey Janssen

Fresh

8

8

21:15.3

21:15.3

0:00.0

2

28

Taylor Adams

Senio

20

28

22:22.4

43:37.7

1:07.1

3

29

Maddy Bainbridge

Senio

44

72

23:31.5

1:07:09.2

2:16.2

4

33

Tori Huenerber

Fresh

52

124

23:47.4

1:30:56.6

2:32.1

5

34

Regina Gianotti

Fresh

97

221

26:08.5

1:57:05.1

4:53.2

6

30

Emily Ramirez

Senio

143

364

41:35.0

2:38:40.1

20:19.7

 
Team - Winamac Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:57:50.2 Ave Time:23:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1219

Claire Collins

Junio

3

3

20:34.3

20:34.3

0:00.0

2

1217

Jaydyn Scott

Senio

24

27

22:35.4

43:09.7

2:01.1

3

1218

Lilly Linch

Senio

33

60

23:11.6

1:06:21.3

2:37.3

4

1216

Sara Bailey

Senio

51

111

23:47.2

1:30:08.5

3:12.9

5

1221

Emily Downing

Senio

114

225

27:41.7

1:57:50.2

7:07.4

6

1222

Hayden Warner

Fresh

136

361

32:19.5

2:30:09.7

11:45.2

 
Team - Clinton Prairie Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:58:03.8 Ave Time:23:36.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

149

Rosie Tolley

Junio

19

19

22:17.5

22:17.5

0:00.0

2

151

Hailey Law

Sopho

35

54

23:18.3

45:35.8

1:00.8

3

148

Morgan Shields

Senio

45

99

23:31.9

1:09:07.7

1:14.4

4

152

Mallory Robertson

Fresh

63

162

24:12.5

1:33:20.2

1:55.0

5

153

Nicole Burke

Fresh

78

240

24:43.6

1:58:03.8

2:26.1

6

150

Olivia Waugh

Sopho

110

350

27:06.3

2:25:10.1

4:48.8

7

154

Grace Mattingly

Fresh

119

469

28:26.2

2:53:36.3

6:08.7

 
Team - Caston Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:57:45.9 Ave Time:23:33.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Adrianna Dague

Junio

4

4

20:39.8

20:39.8

0:00.0

2

102

Evelynn Byrum

Sopho

22

26

22:29.6

43:09.4

1:49.8

3

104

Sidney Berry

Sopho

48

74

23:41.1

1:06:50.5

3:01.3

4

103

Mckenzie Paschen

Fresh

74

148

24:33.6

1:31:24.1

3:53.8

5

105

Brianna Young

Sopho

100

248

26:21.8

1:57:45.9

5:42.0

6

106

Sabrina Nice

Sopho

118

366

28:17.2

2:26:03.1

7:37.4

7

107

Krysta Schanlaub

Junio

130

496

30:19.6

2:56:22.7

9:39.8

 
Team - Bridgman, MI Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:59:27.3 Ave Time:23:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

90

Mary Wheeler

Senio

29

29

23:02.5

23:02.5

0:00.0

2

89

Savanna Tate

Fresh

38

67

23:22.5

46:25.0

0:20.0

3

86

Kaitlin Essig

Fresh

40

107

23:25.6

1:09:50.6

0:23.1

4

83

Carli Bredice

Junio

76

183

24:41.7

1:34:32.3

1:39.2

5

91

Sidney Wheeler

Fresh

81

264

24:55.0

1:59:27.3

1:52.5

6

92

Macie Williamson

Fresh

93

357

25:37.0

2:25:04.3

2:34.5

 
Team - Rossville Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:59:31.7 Ave Time:23:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

959

Lauren Bright

Senio

13

13

21:42.5

21:42.5

0:00.0

2

961

Victoria Shedron

Sopho

30

43

23:05.2

44:47.7

1:22.7

3

962

Maryanne Gillen

Sopho

62

105

24:10.3

1:08:58.0

2:27.8

4

960

Katelyn Mills

Senio

66

171

24:14.2

1:33:12.2

2:31.7

5

963

Sophia Shedron

Sopho

99

270

26:19.5

1:59:31.7

4:37.0

 
Team - West Central Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 1:59:15.3 Ave Time:23:51.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1137

Ariel Barlow

Senio

9

9

21:24.1

21:24.1

0:00.0

2

1141

Audrey Wuethrich

Sopho

60

69

23:59.6

45:23.7

2:35.5

3

1140

Adrianna Barlow

Sopho

70

139

24:20.8

1:09:44.5

2:56.7

4

1142

Clarissa Blackburn

Sopho

71

210

24:22.6

1:34:07.1

2:58.5

5

1138

Kenzie Kopka

Senio

84

294

25:08.2

1:59:15.3

3:44.1

6

1143

Hannah Smolek

Fresh

103

397

26:35.4

2:25:50.7

5:11.3

7

1139

Riley Schultz

Senio

123

520

29:15.4

2:55:06.1

7:51.3

 
Team - Pioneer Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 2:01:26.8 Ave Time:24:17.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

877

Kayla Hill

Sopho

23

23

22:31.9

22:31.9

0:00.0

2

880

Haleigh Sweet

Sopho

27

50

22:57.8

45:29.7

0:25.9

3

875

Meagan Chan

Fresh

64

114

24:13.1

1:09:42.8

1:41.2

4

879

Haley McWherter

Junio

77

191

24:43.5

1:34:26.3

2:11.6

5

876

Allison Foerg

Fresh

108

299

27:00.5

2:01:26.8

4:28.6

6

881

Laura Pardo

Junio

134

433

31:09.7

2:32:36.5

8:37.8

 
Team - LaCrosse Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 2:00:47.2 Ave Time:24:09.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

459

Justene Charlesworth

Sopho

5

5

20:40.4

20:40.4

0:00.0

2

461

Dana Wherrett

Sopho

56

61

23:49.3

44:29.7

3:08.9

3

464

Tatum Fritch

Senio

61

122

24:02.8

1:08:32.5

3:22.4

4

460

Erin O'Connor

Sopho

87

209

25:23.7

1:33:56.2

4:43.3

5

463

Allison McCormick

Sopho

106

315

26:51.0

2:00:47.2

6:10.6

6

466

ZoŽ Yergler

Senio

126

441

29:41.9

2:30:29.1

9:01.5

7

467

McKenzie Bruder

Senio

129

570

30:18.7

3:00:47.8

9:38.3

 
Team - Whiting Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 2:02:25.2 Ave Time:24:29.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1199

Miya Kennedy

Sopho

28

28

23:00.1

23:00.1

0:00.0

2

1201

Ashley Andrade

Sopho

47

75

23:34.4

46:34.5

0:34.3

3

1204

Julia Ramirez

Fresh

53

128

23:47.9

1:10:22.4

0:47.8

4

1200

Emma Burke

Sopho

92

220

25:35.2

1:35:57.6

2:35.1

5

1202

Giselle Hernandez

Sopho

101

321

26:27.6

2:02:25.2

3:27.5

6

1198

Emily Jimenez

Sopho

109

430

27:03.4

2:29:28.6

4:03.3

 
Team - Kouts Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 2:02:53.3 Ave Time:24:34.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

445

Holly Kuebler

Fresh

7

7

21:02.8

21:02.8

0:00.0

2

449

Alexis Demarco

Fresh

80

87

24:52.1

45:54.9

3:49.3

3

450

Ryleigh Cadwell

Sopho

88

175

25:29.1

1:11:24.0

4:26.3

4

447

Faith Roberston

Fresh

90

265

25:30.5

1:36:54.5

4:27.7

5

446

Lauren Yager

Senio

95

360

25:58.8

2:02:53.3

4:56.0

6

448

Alexis Baldner

Sopho

124

484

29:37.2

2:32:30.5

8:34.4

7

451

Isabelle Sebastian

Fresh

137

621

33:09.5

3:05:40.0

12:06.7

 
Team - Triton Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 2:07:11.2 Ave Time:25:26.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1031

Baylee McIntire

Sopho

16

16

21:54.9

21:54.9

0:00.0

2

1033

Michaela Best

Junio

89

105

25:29.5

47:24.4

3:34.6

3

1035

Abigail Powell

Fresh

91

196

25:31.4

1:12:55.8

3:36.5

4

1032

Aimee Gladieux

Junio

96

292

26:05.2

1:39:01.0

4:10.3

5

1036

Alysha May

Fresh

117

409

28:10.2

2:07:11.2

6:15.3

6

1034

Makayla Greenawalt

Junio

140

549

36:09.0

2:43:20.2

14:14.1

 
Team - Boone Grove Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 2:10:01.8 Ave Time:26:00.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Madeline Pfister

Fresh

68

68

24:17.6

24:17.6

0:00.0

2

63

Katherine Pfister

Fresh

69

137

24:18.0

48:35.6

0:00.4

3

65

Katelynn Downham

Fresh

83

220

24:59.8

1:13:35.4

0:42.2

4

62

Rachel Ramos

Junio

112

332

27:26.8

1:41:02.2

3:09.2

5

66

Willa Wingard

Fresh

122

454

28:59.6

2:10:01.8

4:42.0

6

61

Gabriella Kimes

Junio

127

581

29:52.9

2:39:54.7

5:35.3

7

67

Leah Primiani

Sopho

142

723

40:17.3

3:20:12.0

15:59.7

 
Team - Eastern, Greentown Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 483 Team Score (times): 2:20:04.9 Ave Time:28:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Sydnie Hill

Junio

41

41

23:27.2

23:27.2

0:00.0

2

262

Molly Hapner

Fresh

42

83

23:28.7

46:55.9

0:01.5

3

263

Kaylee Gebhart

Junio

132

215

30:47.6

1:17:43.5

7:20.4

4

265

Miranda Addison

Fresh

133

348

30:48.8

1:48:32.3

7:21.6

5

264

Catie White

Fresh

135

483

31:32.6

2:20:04.9

8:05.4

 
Team - North Judson Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 2:22:54.7 Ave Time:28:34.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

790

Amanda Krzyzanowski

Junio

50

50

23:46.2

23:46.2

0:00.0

2

791

Maddy Schumacher

Fresh

85

135

25:09.3

48:55.5

1:23.1

3

787

Sandy Chaja

Sopho

94

229

25:53.8

1:14:49.3

2:07.6

4

788

Haley Hartmann

Fresh

131

360

30:25.0

1:45:14.3

6:38.8

5

789

Carina Kolasa

Sopho

141

501

37:40.4

2:22:54.7

13:54.2

 
Team - South Central Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 2:27:12.8 Ave Time:29:26.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1011

Carly Kohout

Senio

31

31

23:06.9

23:06.9

0:00.0

2

1012

Melissa Rudolph

Junio

107

138

26:54.3

50:01.2

3:47.4

3

1016

Anna Balashova

Junio

113

251

27:35.9

1:17:37.1

4:29.0

4

1015

Leslie Thomas

Junio

138

389

34:47.3

1:52:24.4

11:40.4

5

1013

Katelyn Rudolph

Fresh

139

528

34:48.4

2:27:12.8

11:41.5

 
Team - New Buffalo, MI Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 536 Team Score (times): 2:16:42.8 Ave Time:27:20.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

761

Hannah Dryden

Senio

86

86

25:18.4

25:18.4

0:00.0

2

769

Amber Weers

Senio

98

184

26:13.2

51:31.6

0:54.8

3

765

Ylana Padgett

Senio

115

299

28:05.6

1:19:37.2

2:47.2

4

766

Alilyn Purcell

Fresh

116

415

28:06.3

1:47:43.5

2:47.9

5

767

Kristen VanPelt

Sopho

121

536

28:59.3

2:16:42.8

3:40.9

6

763

Emily Keller

Sopho

125

661

29:38.0

2:46:20.8

4:19.6

7

762

Nina Gropp

Senio

128

789

30:15.5

3:16:36.3

4:57.1

 
Team - River Forest Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 2:15:45.8 Ave Time:27:09.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

938

Keara Wisek

Junio

102

102

26:32.4

26:32.4

0:00.0

2

937

Isabella Storey

Sopho

104

206

26:43.8

53:16.2

0:11.4

3

934

Karina Contreras

Senio

105

311

26:47.6

1:20:03.8

0:15.2

4

936

Juliana Ramos

Junio

111

422

27:10.5

1:47:14.3

0:38.1

5

939

Rose Perez

Senio

120

542

28:31.5

2:15:45.8

1:59.1

 
Team - Carroll, Flora Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

96

Macy Wright

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:18.1

25:18.1

0:00.0

2

97

Molly McGill

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:30.5

50:48.6

0:12.4

3

98

Shelby Forrest

Junio

Less Than 5

 

28:11.3

1:18:59.9

2:53.2

4

100

Sydney Dreadfulwater

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

30:02.4

1:49:02.3

4:44.3

 
Team - Fremont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

312

Riley Welch

Junio

Less Than 5

 

19:39.9

19:39.9

0:00.0

2

313

Miah DelVecchio

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

21:27.0

41:06.9

1:47.1

3

314

Lexi Rosado

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

24:50.1

1:05:57.0

5:10.2

 
Team - Lafayette Central Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Sydney Sterrett

Junio

Less Than 5

 

22:16.4

22:16.4

0:00.0

 
Team - LaLumiere Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

455

Emma Patterson

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:13.7

25:13.7

0:00.0

2

452

Megan Gillen

Senio

Less Than 5

 

26:57.1

52:10.8

1:43.4

3

453

Anika Gnaedinger

Senio

Less Than 5

 

28:22.7

1:20:33.5

3:09.0

4

457

Jenny Xue

Senio

Less Than 5

 

33:25.9

1:53:59.4

8:12.2

 
Team - Laville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

546

Emily Kinney

Junio

Less Than 5

 

28:30.6

28:30.6

0:00.0

2

549

Hannah Kaczas

Junio

Less Than 5

 

30:51.1

59:21.7

2:20.5

 
Team - Marquette Catholic, M.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

646

Lily Giancaspro

Senio

Less Than 5

 

25:15.6

25:15.6

0:00.0

2

647

Katherine Zientarski

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

28:11.8

53:27.4

2:56.2

3

648

Kayla LaRocco

Junio

Less Than 5

 

28:15.6

1:21:43.0

3:00.0

4

650

Haley Sheets

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

36:12.2

1:57:55.2

10:56.6

 
Team - North Miami Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Nichole Eccles

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

25:06.3

25:06.3

0:00.0

2

794

Jocelyn Ricket

Senio

Less Than 5

 

26:46.8

51:53.1

1:40.5

3

795

Abby Pfaffenbach

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

27:45.0

1:19:38.1

2:38.7

 
Team - Oregon-Davis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

842

Shyanne Saylor

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

26:46.5

26:46.5

0:00.0

2

841

Kennedy Ash

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

27:25.2

54:11.7

0:38.7

 
Team - River Valley, MI Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

944

Jessie Rieth

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

22:18.4

22:18.4

0:00.0

2

941

Abbie Hillman

Junio

Less Than 5

 

30:38.8

52:57.2

8:20.4

 
Team - Tri-County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1026

Emily Ewen

Senio

Less Than 5

 

21:11.2

21:11.2

0:00.0

2

1027

Moregan Rodehan

Senio

Less Than 5

 

25:20.2

46:31.4

4:09.0

3

1029

Madison Bullington

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

26:32.1

1:13:03.5

5:20.9

 
Team - Westville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1177

Mary Parkman

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:44.2

25:44.2

0:00.0

2

1178

Nicole Brockway

Senio

Less Than 5

 

27:33.5

53:17.7

1:49.3

3

1179

Hannah Walker

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

31:16.6

1:24:34.3

5:32.4

 
Team - North Newton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

797

Ivy Allen

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

21:33.5

21:33.5

0:00.0

2

798

Anne Marie Schara

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

23:19.2

44:52.7

1:45.7

3

799

Elizabeth Musikant

Senio

Less Than 5

 

25:56.5

1:10:49.2

4:23.0

4

801

Gabby Spisak

Junio

Less Than 5

 

35:38.5

1:46:27.7

14:05.0

 
Team - Faith Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Michelle Cheatham

Junio

Less Than 5

 

22:15.8

22:15.8

0:00.0

2

302

Elena Lendermon

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

32:39.4

54:55.2

10:23.6

 
Team - Fountain Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Kaiti Krout

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:00.9

25:00.9

0:00.0

2

310

Charis Trusty

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

25:11.6

50:12.5

0:10.7

3

311

Olivia Woodrow

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:16.1

1:15:28.6

0:15.2

 
Team - North White Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

802

Ruth Murcia

Junio

Less Than 5

 

23:01.2

23:01.2

0:00.0

2

804

Trinity Box

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

23:20.3

46:21.5

0:19.1

3

803

Kaylia Wiley

Senio

Less Than 5

 

25:20.7

1:11:42.2

2:19.5

4

805

Sidnie Lewis

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

27:39.2

1:39:21.4

4:38.0