2014 NPCC Invite Girls Varsity Class A

September 20, 2014


New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School

Final Team Results - Girls

Team - Winamac Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:49:44.6 Ave Time:21:56.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1232

Claire Collins

Sopho

2

2

19:37.3

19:37.3

0:00.0

2

1233

Jaydyn Scott

Junio

18

20

21:44.8

41:22.1

2:07.5

3

1234

Lilly Linch

Junio

29

49

22:23.7

1:03:45.8

2:46.4

4

1235

Kial Beach

Junio

40

89

22:49.2

1:26:35.0

3:11.9

5

1236

Sara Bailey

Junio

45

134

23:09.6

1:49:44.6

3:32.3

6

1237

Missy Bailey

Senio

111

245

26:21.8

2:16:06.4

6:44.5

7

1238

Gabriela Reyes

Sopho

144

389

29:09.6

2:45:16.0

9:32.3

 
Team - Benton Central Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:50:23.0 Ave Time:22:04.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

53

Cara Hasser

Fresh

4

4

19:47.7

19:47.7

0:00.0

2

54

Isabel Weise

Fresh

11

15

21:10.5

40:58.2

1:22.8

3

55

Hayley Musser

Fresh

36

51

22:46.2

1:03:44.4

2:58.5

4

56

Mollie Flook

Fresh

43

94

23:01.9

1:26:46.3

3:14.2

5

57

Elizabeth Crane

Sopho

55

149

23:36.7

1:50:23.0

3:49.0

6

58

Xerena Tompkins

Sopho

70

219

24:18.5

2:14:41.5

4:30.8

7

60

Sarah Hale

Sopho

129

348

27:27.2

2:42:08.7

7:39.5

 
Team - Hebron Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.8 Ave Time:22:26.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

449

Sarah Benjamin

Junio

14

14

21:36.9

21:36.9

0:00.0

2

446

Liz Fox

Senio

21

35

21:51.0

43:27.9

0:14.1

3

447

Abby Getautas

Senio

24

59

22:04.5

1:05:32.4

0:27.6

4

452

Star Rodriguez

Fresh

41

100

22:52.3

1:28:24.7

1:15.4

5

451

Natalie Egolf

Sopho

60

160

23:49.1

1:52:13.8

2:12.2

6

450

Annabell Folsom

Sopho

134

294

27:57.4

2:20:11.2

6:20.5

 
Team - Westview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:53:31.3 Ave Time:22:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1193

Lydia Rang

Fresh

17

17

21:41.2

21:41.2

0:00.0

2

1192

Kaitlyn Warren

Senio

20

37

21:50.9

43:32.1

0:09.7

3

1191

Sierra Weaver

Junio

38

75

22:47.6

1:06:19.7

1:06.4

4

1189

Jeannie Bontrager

Junio

53

128

23:31.8

1:29:51.5

1:50.6

5

1188

Hope Brandenberger

Junio

56

184

23:39.8

1:53:31.3

1:58.6

6

1187

Madison Burton

Sopho

58

242

23:47.4

2:17:18.7

2:06.2

7

1190

Elaine Mullett

Senio

65

307

24:00.1

2:41:18.8

2:18.9

 
Team - Canterbury Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:52:17.4 Ave Time:22:27.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Sophia Joseph

Senio

5

5

20:08.8

20:08.8

0:00.0

2

181

Kate White

Junio

7

12

20:39.4

40:48.2

0:30.6

3

179

Jaida Smith

Senio

44

56

23:05.7

1:03:53.9

2:56.9

4

178

Ginesha Robinson

Sopho

54

110

23:33.4

1:27:27.3

3:24.6

5

176

Lily Kenesey

Senio

84

194

24:50.1

1:52:17.4

4:41.3

6

177

Katie Pavelec

Senio

91

285

25:17.5

2:17:34.9

5:08.7

7

180

Ava Vanhelfteren

Junio

92

377

25:18.9

2:42:53.8

5:10.1

 
Team - North White Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:54:31.0 Ave Time:22:54.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

810

ALLY SCOTT

Senio

10

10

21:01.4

21:01.4

0:00.0

2

808

RUTH MURCIA

Sopho

23

33

22:01.9

43:03.3

1:00.5

3

809

ERIKA PLATA

Senio

37

70

22:47.2

1:05:50.5

1:45.8

4

807

NICHOLE ECCLES

Fresh

68

138

24:08.0

1:29:58.5

3:06.6

5

806

DARIAN ECCLES

Senio

78

216

24:32.5

1:54:31.0

3:31.1

6

811

KAYLIA WILEY

Junio

106

322

26:06.6

2:20:37.6

5:05.2

7

813

HAILY DICK

Junio

137

459

28:06.3

2:48:43.9

7:04.9

 
Team - Morgan Township Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:56:23.1 Ave Time:23:16.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

730

Hailey Haveck

Sopho

9

9

20:55.3

20:55.3

0:00.0

2

731

Mariah Haveck

Sopho

22

31

21:56.4

42:51.7

1:01.1

3

728

Rachel Conner

Fresh

59

90

23:48.0

1:06:39.7

2:52.7

4

732

Alexis Longoria

Fresh

71

161

24:18.9

1:30:58.6

3:23.6

5

735

Dani Polito

Junio

95

256

25:24.5

1:56:23.1

4:29.2

6

729

Kari Gourley

Senio

128

384

27:24.0

2:23:47.1

6:28.7

7

734

Molli Penner

Junio

158

542

31:32.2

2:55:19.3

10:36.9

 
Team - North Newton Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:58:30.8 Ave Time:23:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

796

Alyce Kessler

Senio

16

16

21:40.5

21:40.5

0:00.0

2

794

Ivy Allen

Fresh

27

43

22:21.9

44:02.4

0:41.4

3

798

Anne Marie Schara

Fresh

46

89

23:10.6

1:07:13.0

1:30.1

4

795

Kaila Moskalick

Junio

97

186

25:34.2

1:32:47.2

3:53.7

5

797

Rebekah Schara

Junio

99

285

25:43.6

1:58:30.8

4:03.1

6

800

Elizabeth Musikant

Junio

103

388

25:53.0

2:24:23.8

4:12.5

7

799

Kandace Wedding

Junio

118

506

26:49.7

2:51:13.5

5:09.2

 
Team - Bridgman, MI Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 2:00:24.0 Ave Time:24:04.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Mary Wheeler

Junio

33

33

22:32.4

22:32.4

0:00.0

2

160

Carli Bredice

Sopho

51

84

23:25.2

45:57.6

0:52.8

3

161

Allison Graves

Senio

62

146

23:53.1

1:09:50.7

1:20.7

4

162

Katlin Kunde

Sopho

63

209

23:55.8

1:33:46.5

1:23.4

5

163

Brooke Essig

Junio

115

324

26:37.5

2:00:24.0

4:05.1

6

166

Hailey Harrison

Senio

154

478

30:33.3

2:30:57.3

8:00.9

 
Team - Tri-County Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 2:00:22.9 Ave Time:24:04.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1065

Emily Ewen

Junio

19

19

21:47.6

21:47.6

0:00.0

2

1063

Larissa Bahler

Senio

28

47

22:22.3

44:09.9

0:34.7

3

1067

Morgan Rodehan

Junio

79

126

24:36.9

1:08:46.8

2:49.3

4

1068

Madison Bullington

Fresh

90

216

25:17.2

1:34:04.0

3:29.6

5

1069

Kenzie Bahler

Fresh

110

326

26:18.9

2:00:22.9

4:31.3

6

1064

Kaitlin Waibel

Senio

131

457

27:31.5

2:27:54.4

5:43.9

 
Team - Caston Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:59:45.7 Ave Time:23:57.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

193

Adrianna Dague

Sopho

3

3

19:47.6

19:47.6

0:00.0

2

196

Sidney Berry

Fresh

74

77

24:25.8

44:13.4

4:38.2

3

194

Evelynn Byrum

Fresh

76

153

24:28.3

1:08:41.7

4:40.7

4

198

Hannah Cousins

Sopho

85

238

25:02.5

1:33:44.2

5:14.9

5

195

Jenna Showley

Senio

104

342

26:01.5

1:59:45.7

6:13.9

6

197

Brianna Young

Fresh

108

450

26:17.6

2:26:03.3

6:30.0

7

200

Krysta Schanluab

Sopho

112

562

26:24.7

2:52:28.0

6:37.1

 
Team - Carroll, Flora Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 2:01:08.8 Ave Time:24:13.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

183

Shari Bowers

Senio

31

31

22:27.5

22:27.5

0:00.0

2

184

Samantha Dreadfulwater

Senio

39

70

22:48.4

45:15.9

0:20.9

3

189

Macy Wright

Sopho

82

152

24:42.3

1:09:58.2

2:14.8

4

188

Molly McGill

Sopho

94

246

25:21.0

1:35:19.2

2:53.5

5

187

Shelby Forrest

Sopho

101

347

25:49.6

2:01:08.8

3:22.1

6

191

Sadie Dreadfulwater

Fresh

105

452

26:06.3

2:27:15.1

3:38.8

7

192

Sydney Dreadfulwater

Fresh

133

585

27:53.6

2:55:08.7

5:26.1

 
Team - Bremen Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 2:04:03.5 Ave Time:24:48.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

151

Brooke Bahr

Senio

26

26

22:16.3

22:16.3

0:00.0

2

156

Ellen Fox

Sopho

35

61

22:41.0

44:57.3

0:24.7

3

153

Emma Hundt

Fresh

47

108

23:12.4

1:08:09.7

0:56.1

4

158

Jazlyn Richards

Sopho

86

194

25:03.6

1:33:13.3

2:47.3

5

155

Araceli Jimenez

Fresh

155

349

30:50.2

2:04:03.5

8:33.9

 
Team - Eastern, Greentown Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 2:03:20.6 Ave Time:24:40.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

346

Avery Ewing

Senio

12

12

21:12.7

21:12.7

0:00.0

2

349

Carly Jones

Junio

13

25

21:19.2

42:31.9

0:06.5

3

348

Sydnie Hill

Sopho

61

86

23:50.6

1:06:22.5

2:37.9

4

347

Kaylee Gebhart

Sopho

125

211

27:05.6

1:33:28.1

5:52.9

5

343

Kaitlin Adair

Sopho

147

358

29:52.5

2:03:20.6

8:39.8

6

345

Elyssa DeAngulo

Senio

153

511

30:31.5

2:33:52.1

9:18.8

 
Team - LaCrosse Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 2:04:26.2 Ave Time:24:53.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Justene Charlesworth

Fresh

6

6

20:37.2

20:37.2

0:00.0

2

531

Dana Wherrett

Fresh

30

36

22:27.0

43:04.2

1:49.8

3

532

Erin O'Connor

Fresh

67

103

24:07.7

1:07:11.9

3:30.5

4

533

ZoŽ Yergler

Junio

138

241

28:15.7

1:35:27.6

7:38.5

5

534

McKenzie Bruder

Junio

143

384

28:58.6

2:04:26.2

8:21.4

6

536

Kelcey Jonas

Junio

148

532

30:04.3

2:34:30.5

9:27.1

7

537

Cheyenne Rosenbaum

Senio

163

695

34:02.3

3:08:32.8

13:25.1

 
Team - Whiting Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 2:04:08.0 Ave Time:24:49.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1215

Ashley Andrade

Fresh

42

42

23:01.3

23:01.3

0:00.0

2

1213

Miya Kennedy

Fresh

66

108

24:01.1

47:02.4

0:59.8

3

1216

Emma Burke

Fresh

80

188

24:39.3

1:11:41.7

1:38.0

4

1214

Giselle Hernandez

Fresh

98

286

25:43.5

1:37:25.2

2:42.2

5

1219

Emily Jimenez

Fresh

116

402

26:42.8

2:04:08.0

3:41.5

6

1220

Mercedes Trimble

Sopho

120

522

26:53.9

2:31:01.9

3:52.6

7

1226

Mariah Trimble

Sopho

124

646

26:59.8

2:58:01.7

3:58.5

 
Team - North Judson Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 407 Team Score (times): 2:06:28.4 Ave Time:25:17.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

785

Amanda Krzyzanowski

Sopho

15

15

21:37.0

21:37.0

0:00.0

2

784

Casey Korniak

Sopho

34

49

22:34.3

44:11.3

0:57.3

3

787

Peyton Janik

Junio

100

149

25:48.4

1:09:59.7

4:11.4

4

786

Dakota Stalbaum

Senio

109

258

26:17.6

1:36:17.3

4:40.6

5

790

Marina Henneford-Sanchez

Junio

149

407

30:11.1

2:06:28.4

8:34.1

 
Team - Rossville Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 2:04:47.8 Ave Time:24:57.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

949

Lauren Bright

Junio

8

8

20:51.3

20:51.3

0:00.0

2

953

Victoria Shedron

Fresh

64

72

23:56.1

44:47.4

3:04.8

3

950

Katelyn Mills

Junio

88

160

25:13.8

1:10:01.2

4:22.5

4

947

Brooke Hughes

Senio

126

286

27:16.8

1:37:18.0

6:25.5

5

952

Sarah Hendrickson

Sopho

130

416

27:29.8

2:04:47.8

6:38.5

6

951

Katie Weaver

Sopho

150

566

30:15.5

2:35:03.3

9:24.2

 
Team - Pioneer Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 430 Team Score (times): 2:09:17.0 Ave Time:25:51.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

876

Kayla Hill

Fresh

32

32

22:29.7

22:29.7

0:00.0

2

875

Haley McWherter

Sopho

48

80

23:17.1

45:46.8

0:47.4

3

877

Haleigh Sweet

Fresh

52

132

23:27.1

1:09:13.9

0:57.4

4

878

Anastasia Poliakova

Senio

146

278

29:38.6

1:38:52.5

7:08.9

5

879

Kari Parmeter

Senio

152

430

30:24.5

2:09:17.0

7:54.8

 
Team - South Central Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times): 2:06:17.2 Ave Time:25:15.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1049

Kyleigh Werner

Senio

1

1

19:30.8

19:30.8

0:00.0

2

1051

Carly Kohout

Junio

69

70

24:11.3

43:42.1

4:40.5

3

1052

Victoria Horvath

Junio

117

187

26:46.9

1:10:29.0

7:16.1

4

1053

Melissa Rudolph

Sopho

127

314

27:20.0

1:37:49.0

7:49.2

5

1050

Abbie Smith

Senio

139

453

28:28.2

2:06:17.2

8:57.4

 
Team - Clinton Prairie Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 2:12:34.9 Ave Time:26:30.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Rosie Tolley

Sopho

57

57

23:42.9

23:42.9

0:00.0

2

240

Emily Sabens

Senio

73

130

24:23.4

48:06.3

0:40.5

3

241

Morgan Shields

Junio

83

213

24:47.5

1:12:53.8

1:04.6

4

243

Cheyenne Grissom

Sopho

123

336

26:58.4

1:39:52.2

3:15.5

5

244

Miranda Robertson

Junio

161

497

32:42.7

2:12:34.9

8:59.8

 
Team - Westville Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times): 2:12:25.4 Ave Time:26:29.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1194

Mary Parkman

Sopho

50

50

23:23.4

23:23.4

0:00.0

2

1195

Summer Mitchell

Senio

75

125

24:27.3

47:50.7

1:03.9

3

1198

Felisha Stout

Sopho

107

232

26:16.9

1:14:07.6

2:53.5

4

1197

Alyssa Lehman

Sopho

121

353

26:54.9

1:41:02.5

3:31.5

5

1196

Allie Janas

Sopho

157

510

31:22.9

2:12:25.4

7:59.5

 
Team - Beecher Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 511 Team Score (times): 2:11:15.2 Ave Time:26:15.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Taylor Adams

Junio

25

25

22:09.6

22:09.6

0:00.0

2

41

Taylor Bainbridge

Fresh

87

112

25:11.7

47:21.3

3:02.1

3

36

Megan Gliva

Senio

122

234

26:58.3

1:14:19.6

4:48.7

4

33

Jillian Curran

Fresh

135

369

27:59.5

1:42:19.1

5:49.9

5

39

Abby Wilson

Junio

142

511

28:56.1

2:11:15.2

6:46.5

6

34

Emily Ramirez

Junio

166

677

37:01.9

2:48:17.1

14:52.3

 
Team - Triton Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 2:13:03.2 Ave Time:26:36.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1070

Baylee McIntire

Fresh

49

49

23:17.3

23:17.3

0:00.0

2

1072

Makayla Musilli

Senio

77

126

24:30.8

47:48.1

1:13.5

3

1071

Aimee Gladieux

Sopho

93

219

25:20.6

1:13:08.7

2:03.3

4

1073

Makayla Greenawalt

Sopho

140

359

28:35.7

1:41:44.4

5:18.4

5

1074

Megan Hayes

Sopho

156

515

31:18.8

2:13:03.2

8:01.5

 
Team - New Buffalo, MI Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 544 Team Score (times): 2:11:15.9 Ave Time:26:15.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

769

Eve O'Halloran

Junio

89

89

25:14.8

25:14.8

0:00.0

2

774

Amber Weers

Junio

96

185

25:31.4

50:46.2

0:16.6

3

772

Kristen VanPelt

Fresh

113

298

26:26.6

1:17:12.8

1:11.8

4

770

Ylana Padgett

Junio

114

412

26:27.6

1:43:40.4

1:12.8

5

771

Brittany Pappa

Senio

132

544

27:35.5

2:11:15.9

2:20.7

6

766

Nina Gropp

Junio

141

685

28:49.1

2:40:05.0

3:34.3

7

768

Emily Keller

Fresh

145

830

29:37.6

3:09:42.6

4:22.8

 
Team - Bishop Noll Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 640 Team Score (times): 2:22:29.6 Ave Time:28:29.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Isabel Vazquez

Sopho

72

72

24:21.8

24:21.8

0:00.0

2

134

Mya Harvey

Junio

119

191

26:52.8

51:14.6

2:31.0

3

129

Anissa Villagomez

Sopho

136

327

28:00.3

1:19:14.9

3:38.5

4

133

Michele Harvey

Junio

151

478

30:17.2

1:49:32.1

5:55.4

5

131

Lindsey Ksiazek

Junio

162

640

32:57.5

2:22:29.6

8:35.7

6

132

Megan Mullaney

Sopho

165

805

35:08.4

2:57:38.0

10:46.6

 
Team - LaLumiere Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 666 Team Score (times): 2:29:56.2 Ave Time:29:59.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Megan Gillen

Junio

81

81

24:41.1

24:41.1

0:00.0

2

569

Emma Patterson

Sopho

102

183

25:51.7

50:32.8

1:10.6

3

570

Hayley Shipley

Sopho

159

342

32:24.9

1:22:57.7

7:43.8

4

573

Shan Xue

Junio

160

502

32:30.4

1:55:28.1

7:49.3

5

574

Stephanie Zaccone

Sopho

164

666

34:28.1

2:29:56.2

9:47.0

 
Team - Boone Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

138

Megan Jordan

Junio

Less Than 5

 

23:15.9

23:15.9

0:00.0

2

137

Karalyn O'Neal

Senio

Less Than 5

 

25:21.3

48:37.2

2:05.4

3

140

Rachel Ramos

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

26:31.5

1:15:08.7

3:15.6

4

142

Vanessa Gajewski

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

28:55.4

1:44:04.1

5:39.5

 
Team - Brandywine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Amber Boecher

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

37:42.0

37:42.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Culver Community Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

333

Tori Shank

Junio

Less Than 5

 

25:12.6

25:12.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Kouts Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

526

Kylie Kuebler

Senio

Less Than 5

 

24:01.6

24:01.6

0:00.0

2

528

Kayla Moyer

Senio

Less Than 5

 

26:30.2

50:31.8

2:28.6

3

529

Lauren Yager

Junio

Less Than 5

 

28:16.2

1:18:48.0

4:14.6

 
Team - Lafayette Central Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

540

Sydney Sterrett

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

22:02.5

22:02.5

0:00.0

2

538

Kristy Chelius

Senio

Less Than 5

 

27:44.6

49:47.1

5:42.1

 
Team - Laville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

598

RACHEL ROCK

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

25:45.3

25:45.3

0:00.0

2

600

EMILY STROUD

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

28:34.2

54:19.5

2:48.9

3

599

EMILY KINNEY

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

28:39.0

1:22:58.5

2:53.7

 
Team - Marquette Catholic, M.C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

671

Penelope Prokuski

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

27:09.9

27:09.9

0:00.0

2

669

Kayla LaRocco

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

29:30.5

56:40.4

2:20.6

 
Team - North Miami Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Abigail Pfaffenbach

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

24:45.1

24:45.1

0:00.0

2

791

Ryley Working

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

25:38.7

50:23.8

0:53.6

3

792

Jocelyn Ricket

Junio

Less Than 5

 

26:31.5

1:16:55.3

1:46.4

 
Team - River Valley, MI Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

930

Abbie Hillman

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

27:54.1

27:54.1

0:00.0

2

931

Sydney Moore

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

30:13.9

58:08.0

2:19.8

3

929

Hannah Crumley

Senio

Less Than 5

 

31:17.8

1:29:25.8

3:23.7

4

933

Allyson Olson

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

32:18.8

2:01:44.6

4:24.7

 
Team - Washington Township Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1152

Delanie Burchert

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

24:25.0

24:25.0

0:00.0

 
Team - West Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1153

Ariel Barlow

Junio

Less Than 5

 

21:12.5

21:12.5

0:00.0

2

1154

Adriana Barlow

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

22:06.7

43:19.2

0:54.2

3

1155

Mckenzie Kopka

Junio

Less Than 5

 

23:51.2

1:07:10.4

2:38.7

 
Team - S.B. Career Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

182

Clarissa Ambrose

Fresh

Less Than 5

 

32:01.0

32:01.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Faith Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

401

Emily Collins

Sopho

Less Than 5

 

29:51.5

29:51.5

0:00.0